Junior Champion CZ
Champion RO
Champion CZ
Regional winner
National winner
Grand champion CZ
Date | Kind | Place | Class | Result | Judge |
04/02/2017 | International | Brno (CZ) | Štěňat | Very promissing 1 | Kristina Tar (UK) |
05/02/2017 | International | Brno (CZ) | Štěňat | Very promissing 1 | Victoria Pohodina (UK) |
03/06/2017 | International | Nitra (SK) | Young | Very good 2 | Ludmila Fintorová (SK) |
10/06/2017 | Jubileum Club | Praha (CZ) | Young | Excellent 1, CAJC, Jubileum Club junior winner, BOJ | Petra Brožová (CZ) |
11/06/2017 | Club | Praha (CZ) | Young | Excellent 1, CAJC, Club junior winner, BOJ | Michael Schindler (A) |
24/06/2017 | International | Brno (CZ) | Young | Excellent 2 | Lenka Fairaislová (CZ) |
29/07/2017 | Regional | Brno (CZ) | Young | Excellent 1, Junior class winner | Lenka Frnčová (CZ) |
27/08/2017 | Regional | Brno (CZ) | Young | Excellent 1, Junior class winner | Lenka Frnčová (CZ) |
23/09/2017 | National | Brno (CZ) | Young | Excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB | Jan Coufal (CZ) |
04/11/2017 | International | Praha (CZ) | Young | Excellent 2 | MVDr. Jaroslav Švec |
05/11/2017 | International | Praha (CZ) | Young | Excellent 2 | František Pasák |
09/11/2017 | World | Leipzig (DE) | Young | Very good | José Manuel Sastre (ESP) |
09/12/2017 | International | Nitra (SK) | Open | Excellent 1 | Wojciech Burski (PL) |
10/12/2017 | International | Nitra (SK) | Working | Very good 1 | Jozef Jursa (SK) |
13/01/2018 | National | Brno (CZ) | Working | Excellent 1 | MUDr. Petra Mozíková (CZ) |
03/02/2018 | International | Brno (CZ) | Working | Very good 1 | Jan Coufal (CZ) |
04/02/2018 | International | Brno (CZ) | Working | Very good 1 | Jozef Jursa (SK) |
29/09/2018 | International | Arad (RO) | Working | Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB | Roland Reckert (DE) |
30/09/2018 | International | Arad (RO) | Working | Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB | Cenadan Gavril (RO) |
02/12/2018 | International | Praha (CZ) | Champion | Excellent 1, CAC | MVDr. Jasoslav Švec (CZ) |
12/01/2019 | National | Brno (CZ) | Winner | Excellent1, CAC, National winner, BOB | MVDr. Luboš Šlapanský (CZ) |
02/02/2019 | International | Brno (CZ) | Champion | Excellent1, CAC | Vilma Strijbos (NE) |
01/09/2019 | Regional | Brno (CZ) | Winner | Excellent1, Class winner, Regional winner, III.BOG | Olga Dolejšová (CZ) |
06/12/2019 | International | Nitra (SK) | Champion | Excellent1, CAC, res.CACIB | Liliana Birk (DK) |
07/12/2019 | International | Nitra (SK) | Champion | Excellent1, CAC | Lenka Frnčová (CZ) |
08/12/2019 | International | Nitra (SK) | Champion | Excellent1, CAC, res.CACIB | Sandor Szabó (HU) |
11/01/2020 | National | Brno (CZ) | Champion | Excellent1, CAC, National winner, BOB | Petra Brožová (CZ) |
01/02/2020 | International | Brno (CZ) | Champion | Excellent1, CAC | Ing. Michaela Přibáňová PhD (CZ) |
02/02/2020 | International | Brno (CZ) | Champion | Excellent1, CAC | Ing. Martin Böhm (CZ) |
Breeding evaluation
Evaluation code:
0a/O6/5-HLK,
Chest: 31 cm, Weight: 3,7 kg
0 = dark eye color
a = clear red hair color
O6 = narrow front legs
5 = well balanced character
HLK = smoothhaired rabbit
Date: 13 January 2018; Place: Brno; Evaluation committee: Jan Coufal, Mgr. Lenka
Burešová